Farrah - Reserve Bitch CC & Puppy of Group Judge Mr A Capistrano-Neto (Brazil) Hibiscus Coast 31-01-15 (PM)
|
Farrah - Puppy Of Group Judge Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD) Tokoroa 07-02-15
|
Farrah - Bitch CC, BOB & Puppy In Show Judge Mr Simon Mills (ACT) Hawkes Bay Terrier Club 28-02-15
|
Dita - Bitch CC, BOB & Best/NZ Bred In Show Judge Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Hawkes Bay Terrier Club 01-03-15
|
Dita - Bitch CC, BOB & Best/NZ Bred Of Group Judge Miss Margaret Davis (QLD) New Plymouth 21-03-15
|
Farrah - Bitch CC, ROB & Puppy Of Group Judge Mrs Gayle Stephenson (Satori, QLD) Napier 29-03-15 (PM)
|
Dita - Bitch CC, BOB & Reserve/NZ Bred Of Group Judge Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD) Eastern Bay Of Plenty 02-05-15
|
Farrah - Puppy Of Group Judge Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD) Eastern Bay Of Plenty 02-05-15
|
Dita - Bitch CC, BOB & Reserve/NZ Bred Of Group Judge Mr C Hoeben (NZ) Hawkes Bay 10-05-15
|
Farrah - Bitch CC, ROB & Junior Of Group Judge Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW) Hauraki 28-06-15 (Show 1)
Junior In Show Photo with Judge Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)
|
Farrah - 3rd NZ Bred Stakes Judge Lavina Diamanti (NZ) Rotorua 29-08-15 (PM)
|
Ace (Kaylajaz Ace of Spades) - Shown for Natalie Valentic - 3rd Puppy Stakes Judge Bruce Anderson (NZ) Eukanuba Events Centre Wellington 12-09-15
|
Farrah - Bitch CC, BOB & Reserve/Junior In Show Judge Mr Stephen Meredith (Rojeme, NZ) Eukanuba Wellington Events Centre 12-09-15
|
Farrah - Junior Of Group Judge Mr Bruce Anderson (NZ) Eukanuba Wellington Events Centre 13-09-15
|
Mayonnaise - Baby Puppy Of Group Judge Mrs Barbara Balaam (QLD) Taupo 01-11-15
|
Mayonnaise - Baby Puppy Of Group Judge Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW) South Taranaki 28-11-15
|
Farrah - Bitch CC, BOB & Junior Of Group Judge Mr Brian Harris (NZ) East Coast Ladies 06-12-15
|
Farrah - Competing at Dog Of The Year 09-01-16
|
Dita - Bitch CC, BOB & NZ Bred In Show Mrs Carol Beckett (NT) The Terrier Club 06-03-16
|
PJ - Baby Puppy Of Group Judge Ms C Matheson (NZ) Huntly & District (Open Show) 09-4-16
|
Farrah - Reserve Bitch CC & Intermediate Of Group Judge Mr Wayne Douglas (VIC) Hutt Valley (AM Show) 02-07-16
|
Farrah - Bitch CC, BOB & Reserve/Intermediate Of Group Judge Mrs Tanya McDonald (QLD) Hutt Valley (PM Show) 02-07-16
|
Farrah - Reserve Bitch CC & Intermediate Of Group Judge Karen McIntyre (NZ) Kumeu (Blue Show) 10-07-16
|
Farrah - Bitch CC, BOB & Reserve/Intermediate Of Group Judge Mr John Sullivan (VIC) Kumeu (Red Show) 10-7-16
|
Pavlova - Puppy Of Group Judge Mr John Sullivan (VIC) Kumeu (Red Show) 10-07-16
|
Frankie - Shown for good friends Mel Darragh & Courtney Faamita at the Qld SBT Club Champ Shows 6 & 7 August 2016 Puppy In Show both days Judges Harry Carter (Seastaff, UK) & Sue Chesters (UK)
|
Bruno - Baby Puppy Of Breed Judge Mr Harry Carter (Seastaff, UK) Ladies Kennel (Show 2) 14-8-16
|
Dita - Bitch CC, BOB & Open Of Breed Judge Mr Harry Carter (Seastaff, UK) Reserve/Open of Group Judge Mr D Kwee (Indonesia) Ladies Kennel (Show 2) 14-8-16 Thank you to Ethan Clarke for handling Dita for us
|
Farrah - Bitch CC, BOB & Best/Intermediate Of Group Judge Mr Keith Brown (NZ) Eukanuba Wellington Event Centre 11-9-16
Pictured with her father Vadar who won NZ Bred Of Group
|
Farrah - Bitch CC, BOB & Reserve/Open Of Group Judge Mrs Avery Gaudin (Canada) Tauranga (Show 1) 24-10-16
|
Leia - Puppy Of Group Judge Mrs Avery Gaudin (Canada) Tauranga (Show 1) 24-10-16 Shown by her mum Andrea McOnie-Perfect
|
Finn - Dog CC, BOB & Reserve/NZ Bred Of Group Judge Mr Doug Gaudin (Canada) Tauranga (Show 2) 24-10-16
|
Farrah - Bitch CC, BOB & Reserve Of Group Judge Giselle Fletcher (NZ) Poverty Bay 5-11-16
|
Bruno - Reserve Dog CC & Puppy Of Group Judge Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW) Wairarapa 13-11-16
|
Bruno - Puppy Of Group Judge Mr G Townsend (Canada) Kapi-Mana (Show 1) 15-01-16
|
Finn - NZ Bred Of Group Judge Mrs Kaye Finlayson (NZ) Northland (Show 1) 21-01-17
|
Finn - 8th Dog CC, BOB & NZ Bred Of Group Judge Miss Christine Timms (NSW) Tokoroa 05-02-17
|
Farrah - Bitch CC, BOB & Reserve/Open Of Group Judge Mrs Patricia Cameron (QLD) Hamilton 04-03-17
|
Farrah - Bitch CC, BOB & Open Of Group Judge Mrs Mary Hickie (NSW) Wanganui (Show 1) 11-03-17
|
Farrah - Bitch CC, ROB & Reserve Of Group Judge Mrs Christina Rafton (NSW) Wanganui (Show 2) 11-03-17
|
Farrah - Bitch CC, BOB & Best/Open Of Group Judge Mrs Gwen Johnston (NZ) Napier (Show 1) 26-03-17
|
Bruno - Dog CC, BOB & Best/Junior Of Group Judge Mr Russell Ogden (QLD) Eastern Bay Of Plenty 30-04-17
|
Farrah - Reserve Bitch CC & NZ Bred Of Group Judge Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD) Rotorua 26-08-17
|
Farrah - Bitch CC, BOB & NZ Bred In Show Judge Mrs Jo Rasche (SA) The Terrier Club 06-10-17
|
Farrah - Bitch CC & Best Of Breed Judge Mrs F Browning-Cristina (SAF) 2017 National Dog Show 07-10-17
|